Judge Electricals Mini Chopper

Judge Electric Stainless Steel Mini Chopper 500Ml - Clear

Judge Electricals Mini Chopper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Judge Electric Stainless Steel Mini Chopper 500Ml - Clear

1-3 working days
£26.25
Delivery from £6.00

Judge Electric Mini Chopper, Food Processor and Fruit and Veg Dicer, Double Layer Stainless Steel Blades with Two Speed Selection, 500ml Glass Bowl, Anti Slip Base, 300W

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

Judge Electric Mini Chopper, Food Processor and Fruit and Veg Dicer, Double Layer Stainless Steel Blades with Two Speed Selection, 500ml Glass Bowl, Anti Slip Base, 300W

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

Judge Electric Mini Chopper, Food Processor and Fruit and Veg Dicer, Double Layer Stainless Steel Blades with Two Speed Selection, 500ml Glass Bowl, Anti Slip Base, 300W

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Judge Electric Mini Chopper, Food Processor and Fruit and Veg Dicer, Double Layer Stainless Steel Blades with Two Speed Selection, 500ml Glass Bowl, Anti Slip Base, 300W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Judge Electric Mini Chopper, Food Processor and Fruit and Veg Dicer, Double Layer Stainless Steel Blades with Two Speed Selection, 500ml Glass Bowl, Anti Slip Base, 300W

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery
Judge Electricals Mini Chopper

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / MPN: JEA109 / Material: Plastic, Metal / Item Length: 46 cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Judge / Type: Food Chopper / Department: Kitchen / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 10 cm / Model: JEA109 / Components Included: Chopper / Item Weight: 1500 g / Item Width: 28 cm
£25.45
ebay.co.uk