Judge Electricals Glass Kettle 1.7L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Kettle, 1.7L Jug Capacity, 2200W Concealed Heating Element, Water Level Indicator in Gift Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Kettle, 1.7L Jug Capacity, 2200W Concealed Heating Element, Water Level Indicator in Gift Box

In stock
£31.57
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Kettle, 1.7L Jug Capacity, 2200W Concealed Heating Element, Water Level Indicator in Gift Box

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Judge Cordless Glass Kettle 2200W - 1.7 Litre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Judge JEA93 Glass Kettle, 1.7L Jug Capacity, 2200W Concealed Heating Element, Water Level Indicator in Gift Box ? 2 Year Guarantee

2-3 days
£34.86
Free Delivery

Judge Electricals, Glass Kettle, 1.7L (Was SEA35), Silver

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Judge Electric Glass Kettle Jug 1.7L - Clear

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Judge Electricals, Glass Jug Blender, 1.5L, Silver
£49.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Judge Coffee, Milk Frother, 150ml, Silver
£23.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Judge Kitchen, Potato Chipper, French Fry Cutter, Silver
£25.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Judge Electricals Glass Kettle 1.7L

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5051896025573 / Material: Glass / MPN: JEA93 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10061660140 / Item Length: 21 cm / ProductTitle: Judge Electricals Glass kettle 1.7L JEA93 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Clear / Fit: Regular / Brand: Judge / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / EAN: 5051896025573 / GTIN: 5051896025573 / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Item Height: 23 cm / Model: JEA93 / Features: 360° Swivel Base / Finish: Stainless Steel / Power: 2200 W / Item Weight: 1382 g / Item Width: 16 cm
£27.10
ebay.co.uk