Judge Electricals Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Judge Electricals Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Judge Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L For Perfect Rice Every Time, Rice Maker with Keep Warm Function, 700W, Includes Steamer Basket, Measuring Cup and Spoon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.35
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L For Perfect Rice Every Time, Rice Maker with Keep Warm Function, 700W, Includes Steamer Basket, Measuring Cup and Spoon

Cheapest Total Price
£39.35
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L For Perfect Rice Every Time, Rice Maker with Keep Warm Function, 700W, Includes Steamer Basket, Measuring Cup and Spoon

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L For Perfect Rice Every Time, Rice Maker with Keep Warm Function, 700W, Includes Steamer Basket, Measuring Cup and Spoon

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Judge Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L For Perfect Rice Every Time, Rice Maker with Keep Warm Function, 700W, Includes Steamer Basket, Measuring Cup and Spoon

In stock
£42.35
Free Delivery

Judge Electricals, St Steel Rice Cooker, 1.8l, Silver

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Judge Electricals Kettle 1.7L
£36.80
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Judge Electricals, Kettle, 1.5L, Black, Black
£21.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge Electricals, Soup Maker, 1.7L, Silver
£99.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Judge Electricals Stainless Steel Rice Cooker 1.8L

Cheapest offer

The Judge Electricals Stainless Steel Rice Cooker, 1.8 Litre brings convenience and quality to your kitchen, effortlessly cooking rice to perfection. With a larger 1.8-litre capacity, it’s perfect for families and anyone who enjoys hosting guests, delivering just the right portions for every meal. This sleek stainless steel rice cooker operates with a simple one-touch control, making it easy to cook your favourite rice varieties with a single press. Equipped with automatic cooking and warming functions, it seamlessly switches to warming mode once the cooking is complete, keeping your rice fresh and warm until serving. Designed with high-temperature protection, it provides safe, worry-free operation every time. The removable non-stick inner pot ensures easy cleanup and serves without sticking. Complete with a measuring cup and serving spoon for added convenience, this rice cooker includes everything you need for easy meal prep. Plus, enjoy peace of mind with the manufacturer’s 2-year gu
£33.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)