Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe, Suitable for Filter Coffee or Loose Tea, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe, Suitable for Filter Coffee or Loose Tea, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Judge 8 Cup Glass Cafetiere Satin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe, Suitable for Filter Coffee or Loose Tea, Stainless Steel

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe, Suitable for Filter Coffee or Loose Tea, Stainless Steel

In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Cafetiere 8 Cup Coffee Maker 1Litre - Silver

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00
Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe, Suitable for Filter Coffee or Loose Tea, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

STYLISH CAFETIERE EASILY MAKES UP TO 8 CUPS - made from tough borosilicate glass which is scratch and thermal shock resistant (up to 180°C), this coffee maker is the fuss-free way to make coffee for family and friends PROTECTS YOUR WORK SURFACE - removable heat resistant base acts as a buffer between the cafetiere and your work surface to help prevent it getting damaged NO MESS POURING - the coffee maker has a dribble-free spout so it pours beautifully from coffee jug to cup without spilling or dribbling COMFORTABLE TO USE - thanks to stay-cool handles you can comfortably lift the coffee maker without burning your fingers. Replacement glass beakers for cafetieres also available from Judge 25 YEAR GUARANTEE from JUDGE HOMEWARES - Judge is a long-established brand used by thousands of families all over the world for more than a hundred years. It is known for its traditional family values and award-winning customer service, Weight: 1.46 pounds, Manufacturer: Judge
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Judge 8 Cup Classic Glass Cafetiere 1L
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Judge 3-Cup Glass Cafetiere – 350 ml – Anthracite
£13.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Judge Coffee, 6 Cup Glass Cafetiere, 700ml
£14.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery