Judge Horwood Basics 16cm 3 Tier Steamer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Judge Horwood Basics 16cm 3 Tier Steamer

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Judge Essentials, 16cm 3 Tier Glass Lid Steamer Set, Silver

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Judge Essentials 3-Tier Steamer 16Cm With Lid - Silver

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Judge Essentials, 16cm 3 Tier Glass Lid Steamer Set in Metallic Silver Judge Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£35.00

Similar products

JUDGE ESSENTIALS 3-TIER STEAMER (20-24CM) 18/10 STAINLESS STEELJUDGE STEAMERS
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Judge Horwood Basics 18cm 3 Tier Steamer
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Judge Horwood Basics 22cm 3 Tier Steamer
£49.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Judge Horwood Basics 24cm 3 Tier Steamer
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Judge Horwood Basics 16cm 3 Tier Steamer

Cheapest offer

The Judge Horwood Basics 16cm 3 Tier Steamer is perfect for healthy and energy-efficient cooking, allowing you to prepare an entire meal in one pan with ease. Crafted from dishwasher safe stainless steel, this steamer is designed for versatile cooking, whether on the hob or in the oven. Its thick hot forged base ensures reliable performance with efficient and even heat distribution, so your food cooks perfectly every time. The vented glass lid helps prevent overboiling, while the hollow stainless steel handles stay cooler than normal handles for safe handling. Suitable for various cooking methods including gas, halogen, ceramic, solid plate, and induction, this steamer is a practical addition to any kitchen. It is also oven safe up to 240ºC. Set contains 1 casserole, 2 steamers, and a glass lid. Weight: 1.37kg. Dishwasher safe.
£34.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)