Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.87
Free Delivery

Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

£19.91
Delivery from £4.49

Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Judge Essentials Steamer Insert 22Cm With Lid - Silver

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

Judge Horwood Basics Multi Steamer Insert

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.69
Free Delivery
Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans

Cheapest offer

CONVERT YOUR PANS TO A HEALTHY EATING VEG STEAMER - Ideal for steaming vegetables, seafood as part of a healthy eating lifestyle. EASY TO USE - Simply half fill a pan with water, slot the steamer on top and heat. Steam rises through the holes to gently cook your food, locking in the flavour and nutrient. TOUGHENED GLASS LID - Clear glass lets you see what's cooking and keeps the steam trapped inside to efficiently cook your food. OVEN SAFE STAINLESS STEEL HANDLES - Twin handles are oven safe to allow for versatile hob-to-oven cooking and are hollow inside to help stay cooler to the touch. YOU BE THE JUDGE - For every task, in every kitchen, Judge has the perfect solution to get the job done. A well-established British brand since 1899, you can trust our range of high-quality and long-lasting kitchenware. For more than a century, we’ve been a reliable ally in the kitchen, Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Horwood
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Judge Steamer Insert Stainless Steel Stepped Steamer Insert Colander with Twin Handles fits most 16cm, 18cm or 20cm Pans
£21.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery