Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.39
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.43
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£115.49
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
In stock
£136.30
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£142.87
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£142.87
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£145.41
Free Delivery
Judicial Protection of Fundamental Rights on the Internet: A Road Towards Digital Constitutionalism?
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£148.52
Free Delivery
Similar products
Balance and Limitation of Intellectual Property Protection in China: The Latest Law Amendments and Judicial Development Under Micro-comparative Perspectives
£88.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.38
Article 47 of the EU Charter and Effective Judicial Protection, Volume 2: The National Courts’ Perspectives
£41.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Halfway to Freedom of Information: The Legislative and Judicial Protection of the Right of Access to Information in China (The Rule of Law in China and Comparative Perspectives)
£105.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
International Judicial Control of Environmental Protection: Standard Setting, Compliance Control and the Development of International Environmental ... Supranational and Comparative Aspects, 9)
£144.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Children, the Law and the Welfare Principle : European Judicial Perspectives
£45.59
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery