Stanley FatMax 9 Piece SDS 110 & 160mm Set

Juego de 9 piezas SDS Plus 5, 6,8 (110mm), 2X 6, 2X 8, 10, 12 (160mm)

Used Offers from

Stanley FatMax 9 Piece SDS 110 & 160mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.93
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley STA88562-XJ Set De SDS Plus 5, 6.8 (110mm), 2X 6, 2X 8, 10, 12 (160mm) for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 110mm, 160mm, 9-piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.91
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Multi-Stack Case 9 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Multi-Stack Case 9 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley STA88562-XJ Set De SDS Plus 5, 6.8 (110mm), 2X 6, 2X 8, 10, 12 (160mm) for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 110mm, 160mm, 9-piece Set

£29.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera Juego de llaves acodadas con función de sujeción 967/9 TX XL HF 1
£48.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAHLWILLE Juego de llaves Impact 1/2 13 piezas - 54IMP/9 KN
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Juego de destornilladores Felo Series No. 9 (Planos y PZ / 5 uds.)
£26.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.40
Juego de 9 alicates circlips
£191.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juego de destornilladores aislados VDE Felo Series Nº 9 (Planos, PH y buscapolos / 6 uds.)
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax 9 Piece SDS 110 & 160mm Set

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FtaMax 9 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit set is ideal for any SDS drilling applications in any SDS plus drill. High quality Masonry bits for drilling into the toughest of Concrete, brick and block. Specifications Colour: Black Guarantee: 1 year Set Contains: 1 x 5x110mm; 1 x 6x110mm; 1 x 8x110mm; 2 x 6x160mm; 2 x 8x160mm; 1 x 10x160mm and 1 x 12x160mm
£14.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.