Juegos Junk Art Revolution Board Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.00
Delivery from £7.99

Junk Art Revolution - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.20
Free Delivery

Junk Art Revolution

2-3 days
£40.19
Free Delivery

JUNK ART REVOLUTION BOARD GAME

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.81
Free Delivery

Junk Art Revolution Board Game Ages 8+ 2-6 Players 30 Minutes Playing Ti

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.31
Free Delivery

Product Information

Power

Batteries required No

Supplier features

Publisher Ludonova

Features

Game name Coming of Age
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product type Board game
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Maximum number of players 4
Minimum number of players 1
Playing time (max) 80 min
Playing time (min) 40 min

Packaging data

Package width 297 mm
Package depth 297 mm
Package height 70 mm
Package weight 0 g

Product information

At a glance

• Encourages creativity and strategy in gameplay.
• Durable, vibrant components for lasting enjoyment.
• Engaging for all ages and skill levels.

Similar products

Juegos Junk Art Revolution Board Game Multicolor Kids
£30.00
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Juegos Junk Art Revolution Board Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

JUEGOS Junk Art Revolution Table GameUnleash Your Inner Architect with JUEGOS Junk Art Revolution!Are you ready to transform a pile of colorful junk into a breathtaking masterpiece? JUEGOS Junk Art Revolution challenges you to become a world-renowned artist, touring cities around the globe to create stunning, and often precarious, sculptures. This is not just a game, it´s a thrilling test of creativity, steady hands, and nerve. Prepare for an experience filled with laughter, tension, and the immense satisfaction of building something truly unique. It's the perfect recipe for unforgettable, hands-on Fun.A World Tour of Creative ConstructionJunk Art Revolution takes you on a global journey where each stop presents a new and exciting building challenge. The game´s core lies in its brilliant use of Cards, each one presenting a unique set of rules, objectives, or constraints for your next creation. One round you might be racing to build the tallest structure, the next you could be collabora
£30.00
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)