Juice S620 6.5 Inch 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Door or Parcel Shelf Speaker Upgrade, Efficient Power Handling, 300Watts Peak Power,Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Juice S620 6.5 Inch 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Door or Parcel Shelf Speaker Upgrade, Efficient Power Handling, 300Watts Peak Power,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Juice S620 6.5 Inch 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Door or Parcel Shelf Speaker Upgrade, Efficient Power Handling, 300Watts Peak Power,Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.35
Free Delivery

Juice 2-Way Front Door Speaker Upgrade for VW Transporter T6 2015 2019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Juice 2-Way Front Door Speaker Upgrade for VW Golf 5 2003 2009

£35.98
Free Delivery

Juice 2-Way Front Door Speaker Upgrade for VW Touareg 2002 2010

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Juice 2-Way Front Door Speaker Upgrade for VW Touran 2006 2010

£35.98
Free Delivery

Juice 2-Way Front Door Speaker Upgrade for VW Passat B8 2015 2020

£35.98
Free Delivery

Juice S620 6.5 Inch 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Door or Parcel Shelf Speaker Upgrade, Efficient Power Handling, 300Watts Peak Power,Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Juice S620 6.5 Inch 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Door or Parcel Shelf Speaker Upgrade, Efficient Power Handling, 300Watts Peak Power,Black

Cheapest offer

British Design - All Juice audio products are designed in the UK utilising over 30 years of audio experience to create a sound that is right for you 300watts Peak Power handling with efficient 40 Watts RMS power Injection Moulded Polypropylene is a widely used material in speakers, this material will offer endurance as well as high end performance for a speaker - The 8-ounce magnet allows perfect bass response not normally heard in a budget 17cm speaker These speakers allow up to 40W RMS to each speaker and 300W peak power for both. Which is considered high for a 17cm speaker! These speakers can be run direct from your head unit (factory or upgraded) or via a separate amplifier - These speakers do offer a bit more “umph” than the Pioneer TS-G1720F or Alpine SXE-1725S Juice Car Audio 6,5” 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speaker or full range speakers as they are also known as offer higher quality sound than their dual cone counterparts - The tweet at the helm of the cone allows higher end frequencies (high notes) to be distributed out - This also does not require a separate crossover to fit them
£19.90
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk