Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £27.75

Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£32.16
£730.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

098691047695 Viva la Juicy woda perfumowana spray 50ml Juicy Couture

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.81
Delivery from £19.99

Debenhams Women's Viva La Juicy Eau De Parfum in Clear | Size: 50ml

5-7 working days
£51.20
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Viva La Juicy Eau De Parfum In Clear clear

Unknown
£51.20

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml + FREE GIFT Pink

2-5 working days
£59.00

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£60.99
Delivery from £4.95

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£64.90
Delivery from £3.99
Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture delights with an exquisite fragrance that is glamorous, daring and feminine at the same time. It owes these characteristics to its sophisticated composition of diverse accords. The top note opens the fragrance with wild berries and fresh, wonderfully juicy mandarin. This is followed by a heart note that provides floral accents with honeysuckle, jasmine and gardenia. The long-lasting base note provides woody and sweet notes and impresses with a mixture of caramel, vanilla, praline, sandalwood and amber. An eau de parfum with an extravagant design The Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture not only stands out with its fragrant scent, but also with its opulent design . You can look forward to an elegant glass bottle with a bright pink bow and a detachable pendant. Thanks to this beautiful design, the Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture is also a great gift idea.
£32.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile fragrance: Perfect for any occasion.
• Long-lasting scent: Enjoy throughout the day.
• Gift-ready design: Ideal for special surprises.

Similar products

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£47.20
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juicy Couture Viva La Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£32.16
£730.80 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Noir Spray 30 ml
£18.71
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£21.75
Compare 25 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£21.25
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95