Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicyEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£25.48
£849.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy 30ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£27.95
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy-30 ml

1-2 days
£35.16
Delivery from £3.99

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray

2-14 days
£36.55
Delivery from £3.99

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum 30ml

2 days
£36.75
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£41.15
Free Delivery

Debenhams Viva La Juicy Eau De Parfum In Clear clear

Unknown
£41.60

Juicy Couture Womens Viva La Eau de Parfum 30ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£41.65
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Juicy Couture 2 Pack Seamless Comfort Bra, Black/White, S
£23.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02
Juicy Couture Verity Cotton Bralette White
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Velour Track Pant with Diamante Branding
£65.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Verity Cotton Bralette White
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Stripe Hoodie, powderblue, L
£54.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicyEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture delights with an exquisite fragrance that is glamorous, daring and feminine at the same time. It owes these characteristics to its sophisticated composition of diverse accords. The top note opens the fragrance with wild berries and fresh, wonderfully juicy mandarin. This is followed by a heart note that provides floral accents with honeysuckle, jasmine and gardenia. The long-lasting base note provides woody and sweet notes and impresses with a mixture of caramel, vanilla, praline, sandalwood and amber. An eau de parfum with an extravagant design The Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture not only stands out with its fragrant scent, but also with its opulent design . You can look forward to an elegant glass bottle with a bright pink bow and a detachable pendant. Thanks to this beautiful design, the Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum Spray by Juicy Couture is also a great gift idea.
£25.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk