Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm in Nude Peach | Size: 8ml Revolution Nude Peach 8ml

Juicy Peptide Lip Balm Revolution Nude Peach 8ml

Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm in Nude Peach | Size: 8ml Revolution Nude Peach 8ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.49

Makeup Revolution, Juicy Peptide Lip Balm, Hydrating Lip Balm with Sheer Colour, Infused with Vitamin E & Peptides, Nude Peach, 8ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
74.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm Nude Spice 8 ml

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Makeup Revolution, Juicy Peptide Lip Balm, Hydrating Lip Balm with Sheer Colour, Infused with Vitamin E & Peptides, Nude Peach, 8ml

£9.14
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Makeup Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Pink Strawberry
£3.99
49.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makeup Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Nude Latte
£3.99
49.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makeup Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Clear Ice
£3.99
49.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIOR Lipstick Glossy Lip Treatment - Peptide and Ceramide 103 TOFFEE
£31.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm in Nude Peach | Size: 8ml Revolution Nude Peach 8ml

Cheapest offer

Spill The Juice! Introducing our first lip-loving peptide-infused buttery balm, when lipcare meets colour! The Revolution Juicy Peptide Lip Balm is infused with peptides, squalane and lip-loving oils to hydrate, care and repair your lips while you wear. The perfect addition to your everyday makeup routine; a super hydrating and nourishing formula to leave your lips looking juicy & plump with an added flush of colour! Each shade has a fun & fresh scent to match your mood! Why You'll Love Revolution's Juicy Peptide Lip Balm Buttery balm formula for juicy looking lips Hydrate, care & repair your lips while you wear Infused with peptides, squalane & vitamin E Packed full of lip-loving oils: avocado oil, cherry seed oil & chamomile extract Match your mood! four sheer shades with fun & fresh scents Four Flushes of Colour Clear Ice - A clear glossy balm with a sweet grapefruit scent Strawberry - A baby pink glossy balm with a strawberry scent Spice - A warm nude glossy balm with a orange scen
£4.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com