Julbo Fusion Ski Goggles Black Reactiv Performance/CAT1-3

JULBO Fusion Reactiv Performance 1-3 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Julbo Fusion Ski Goggles Black Reactiv Performance/CAT1-3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Julbo - Ski goggles - Fusion Reactiv 1-3 HC Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£89.90
Delivery from £11.99
Julbo Fusion Ski Goggles Black Reactiv Performance/CAT1-3

Cheapest offer

The FUSION goggle is the most affordable model in our FIRST CLASS range. Combining a REACTIV photochromic lens, large frame with a wide field of vision and premium comfort, the FUSION gives demanding skiers and snowboarders a high-end goggle at a great value.Features:- Reactiv Photochromic lens- Spherical double lens- Ventilated lens: Additional ventilation via the lens to prevent any fogging.- Anti-fog coating: The inner surface of the lens has an additional anti-fog coating.- Minimalist Frame: Super-slim frame to give extra-wide field of vision from every angle.The skier´s view is completely clear both laterally and vertically.- Overstrap: Offset strap for compatibility with all types of helmet.- Dual Soft Foam: Two layers of foam for optimum comfort and shock absorption with a soft-touch layer for softer contact with skin.- Anatomic frame: Cuts on the frame for more flexibility.- Air Flow: Venting incorporated into the frame for good air circulation to prevent formation of fogging.-
£84.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Julbo Fusion Polarized Sunglasses Grey REACTIV/CAT1-3 High Contrast
£84.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Julbo Lightyears Ski Goggles Black,Purple Flash Blue Reactiv CAT1-3 High Contrast
£125.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julbo - Fusion Gris Foncé Reactiv 1-3 High Contrast - Goggles
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Julbo Lightyears Ski Goggles Black Flash Blue Reactiv CAT1-3 High Contrast
£154.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Julbo Legacy Photochromic Polarized Sunglasses Golden Reactiv Glare Control/CAT1-3
£140.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99