Julbo Vermont Classic Spectron 4 Sunglasses Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£95.08
Delivery from £4.99

Julbo - Vermont Classic Chrome Spectron 4 - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£95.83
Delivery from £19.99

Julbo - Mountaineering sunglasses - Vermont Classic Argent/Noir Spectron 4 in Leather - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

JULBO Vermont - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £16.99

Julbo Vermont Classic Sunglasses Black Spectron 4/CAT4

10 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Julbo - Vermont Classic Spectron S4 - Glacier glasses size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Julbo Sunglasses - VERMONT CLASSIC - Men - Brown - Category 3
£93.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julbo PR T/On 28/4/20 Vermont Classic Sunglass - Gun/White
£78.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julbo Vermont Classic Sunglasses Golden Spectron3CF/CAT3
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Julbo Vermont Classic Spectron 3 CF Sunglasses Brown
£115.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Julbo Vermont Classic Spectron 4 Sunglasses Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Julbo Vermont Classic sunglasses with Spectron 4 lenses have a traditional mountaineering glasses design. The timeless classic is symbolic of Julbos history with the mountains.The legendary Vermont sunglasses have been reissued to celebrate Julbos 125th anniversary. It is a traditional mountaineering model, with round lenses and with leather side and nose shields. Spectron 4 lenses have a category 4 sun protection rating and a visibility light transmission of 5%. Features: - Total cover: optimal protection against solar radiation in extreme conditions - 360 ° flexible temples: the flexible temple ends can be adjusted to any position; under a helmet, a hat or with the head uncovered, the glasses will be secure - Leather side shields - Spectron 4 lenses with flash + anti-reflective treatment
£95.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk