Julee Cruise Floating Into the Night (Vinyl) 12" Album

Used Offers from

Julee Cruise Floating Into the Night (Vinyl) 12" Album

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Free Delivery

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.74
Free Delivery

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [VINYL]

£29.98
Free Delivery

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [180 gm vinyl]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.01
Free Delivery

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [VINYL]

In stock
£30.73
Delivery from £4.50

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.24
Free Delivery

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night - Vinyl Record - G4z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.35
Free Delivery

Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.81
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Floating Into The Night by Julee Cruise (1990-05-09)
£105.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Julee Cruise - Floating Into the Night
£26.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Julee Cruise - Floating Into The Night [VINYL]
£363.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Julee Cruise Floating Into the Night (Vinyl) 12" Album

Cheapest offer

Artist: Julee Cruise / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Music on Vinyl / Release Title: Floating Into the Night / Edition: 12" Album / Type: Album / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2015 / Producer: Angelo Badalamenti / Era: 1980s / Style: Ethereal / Features: Import, Studio Recording / Genre: Pop, Alternative, Rock / Run Time: 48.10 / Release Date: 09/02/2015
£27.80
ebay.co.uk