Europe after Rome: A New Cultural History 500-1000 by Julia M.H. Smith (English)

Julia M. H. Smith – Europe after Rome: A New Cultural History, 500–1000 – Paperback

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £18.58

Europe after Rome: A New Cultural History 500-1000 by Julia M.H. Smith (English)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Free Delivery

Julia M.H. Smith - Europe after Rome A New Cultural History 500-1000 - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.28
Free Delivery

Europe After Rome: A New Cultural History 500-1000 - Paperback NEW Smith, Julia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.12
Free Delivery

EUROPE AFTER ROME:NEW CULTURAL HISTORY 500-1000 PAPER: A New Cultural History, 500-1000

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.68
Free Delivery

Europe after Rome by Julia M. H. Smith - 9780192892638

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

EUROPE AFTER ROME:NEW CULTURAL HISTORY 500-1000 PAPER: A New Cultural History, 500-1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.09
Free Delivery

Europe after Rome : A New Cultural History 500-1000

2 - 4 working days
£36.09
Free Delivery

EUROPE AFTER ROME:NEW CULTURAL HISTORY 500-1000 PAPER: A New Cultural History, 500-1000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.65
Free Delivery

EUROPE AFTER ROME:NEW CULTURAL HISTORY 500-1000 PAPER: A New Cultural History, 500-1000

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£37.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Europe after Rome: A New Cultural History 500-1000 by Julia M.H. Smith (English)

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Social Science / Publication Name: Europe after Rome : a New Cultural History, 500-1000 / Book Title: Europe after Rome / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7xoAAOSwSlBY25MO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 86699102 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Europe after Rome : A New Cultural History, 500-1000 by Julia Smith (2007, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: History / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780192892638 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780192892638 / ISBN-13: 9780192892638 / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Julia Smith / ISBN-10: 0192892630 / Item Weight: 20.8 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 400 Pages
£32.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Julia Michaels - Not In Chronological Order [New Vinyl LP] Explicit
£24.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hallmark The Gruffalo Wrapping Paper Multipack - 6m - 3 x 2M Rolls
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OABD7313D Julia Bullock; Joyce Didonato; Theodora Blu-Ray NEW
£41.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Eurofirany Velvet Curtain Geometric Fan Pattern Eyelets - 1 Piece Curtain Balcony Door Patterned Velvet Look Plain Fluffy Modern Living Room Bedroom 140 x 250 cm 3D Texture Gold, ZAS/Julia/Zmaroon
£22.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HINGED Left Narrow Presser Foot for HIGH Shank Sewing Machine #P360 121947H
£6.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery