Julian Bowen Alicia 2 Drawer Matt White Bedside Table - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£111.00
Free Delivery

Alicia Beside Table With 2 Drawers 45cm - White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£122.00
Delivery from £4.99

Julian Bowen Alicia 2 Drawer Bedside - White Bedsides

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.96
Free Delivery

Alicia Two Drawer Bedside - White

3-5 working days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Alicia White 2 Drw Bedside Table/Nightstand/Bedside Cabinet Chest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Julian Bowen Alicia 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, White
£345.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Alicia 3 Drawer Chest, White
£205.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alicia 5 Drawer Chest - White
£215.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alicia 5 Drawer Chest - Black
£309.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Alicia Black Small Chest - 3 Drawer
£254.09
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Alicia 2 Drawer Matt White Bedside Table - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a retro-style addition to your bedroom with the Julian Bowen Alicia Bedside Table. This matt-white lacquered finish bedside table has a smooth flawless design. Featuring two soft-close drawers with decent storage space for your essentials, it has a retro-style pattern suitable for most bedrooms. This sturdy bedside table also features oak-finish recessed handles and tapered feet which perfectly complement to provide a subtle, classic look. The sleek Scandinavian look and feel blend beautifully with all types of interior spaces.
£111.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)