Julian Bowen Barcelona Hideaway Trundle Bed in White | Size: Single Julian Bowen White Single

Julian Bowen Barcelona Hideaway White Bed, White

Julian Bowen Barcelona Hideaway Trundle Bed in White | Size: Single Julian Bowen White Single

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£299.99

Barcelona Hideaway - Stone White

3-5 working days
£305.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Barcelona Single White Wooden Bedframe With Underbed Trundle Guest Bed, Height: 110 X Width: 107 X Depth: 207Cm

1-3 working days
£403.20
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Barcelona White Hideaway Bed - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£466.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Barcelona Hideaway White Bed, White

3 to 5 days
£468.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Julian Bowen Bed, Wood, Pine, Single
£261.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Bed, Wood, Stone White, Single
£314.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Barcelona Bed Frame - Pine / King
£345.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Barcelona Hideaway Trundle Bed in White | Size: Single Julian Bowen White Single

Cheapest offer

An imposing bed frame made from solid pine and MDF in an immaculate stone white lacquered finish. Its timeless shaker style sits equally well alongside contemporary and traditional interiors. Substantial posts and capping combine with a solid pine slatted base to ensure an incredibly robust and durable bed frame. | Julian Bowen Barcelona Hideaway Trundle Bed in White | Size: Single
£299.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com