Julian Bowen Barcelona Bed Low Foot End Stone White Small Double, White

Julian Bowen Bed, Wood, Stone White, Single

Julian Bowen Barcelona Bed Low Foot End Stone White Small Double, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£314.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Barcelona Small Double Stone White Low Foot End Bed Frame - Wilko

2-4 working days
£328.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Barcelona Low Footend Bed - Stone White Wooden Beds

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£346.99
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Barcelona Low Footend Bed in White | Size: Small Double Julian Bowen White Small Double

3-5 working days
£346.99

Similar products

Julian Bowen Capri Fabric Bed With Drawers Light Grey Double, Grey
£392.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Camden Bunk Bed - Dove Grey, Grey
£291.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Capri King Size Light Grey Fabric Storage Bed Frame - Wilko
£430.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Camden Bunk Bed - White
£504.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Cookie Cabin Bed , White/Charcoal, Single
£554.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Barcelona Bed Low Foot End Stone White Small Double, White

Cheapest offer

An imposing bed frame made from solid pine in a timeless shaker style that sits equally well alongside contemporary and traditional interiors. Substantial posts and capping combine with a solid pine slatted base to ensure an incredibly robust and durable bed frame. Features and Benefits Strong Design - Substantial posts, capping and solid pine slats ensure a sturdy and durable construction. Foot End - The bed has a high foot end, giving it an elegant luxurious look. Available Sizes Single Size: H 110cm x W 107cm x D 209cm Small Double Size: H 110cm x W 137.5cm x D 209cmDouble Size: H 110cm x W 157cm x D 209cmKing Size: H 110cm x W 168cm x D 218cm Specifications Material: Solid PineLength of Guarantee: 12 months Colour: Stone White
£314.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk