Julian Bowen Bella Solid Pine Bunk Bed White, White

Julian Bowen Bella Surf White Bunk Bed - Size: Single - Wilko

Julian Bowen Bella Solid Pine Bunk Bed White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£333.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Bella Surf White Bunk Bed - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£345.00
Free Delivery

Bella Bunk Bed - White / MDFPine

3-5 working days
£354.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Bella Bunk Bed in White | Size: Single Julian Bowen White Single

3-5 working days
£354.99

Similar products

Bella Bunk Bed - Grey
£345.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bella Bunk Bed - White
£377.29
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bella Bunk Bed - Grey
£377.29
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Bella Solid Pine Bunk Bed White, White

Cheapest offer

Save space in your children's room with the Julian Bowen Bella Bunk Bed. This bunk bed will look great in any room with a beautiful panelled headend and footend creating a timeless design and a neutral white lacquered finish. Sleeping up to two children, this compact bunk is perfect for shared rooms to allow more floorspace or to provide an extra bed for sleepovers. Crafted out of solid pine and MDF this bunk bed is sturdy and robust. The top bunk has side panels and a high headend and footend to prevent anyone from rolling out! The Bella Bunk Bed is also available from Robert Dyas in Anthracite. Features and Benefits Timeless Design - This bunk bed will suit a wide range of rooms and decor styles with it's classic panelled design and neutral white lacquered finish. Sturdy - Constructed out of solid pine and MDF this robust bunk bed will stand the test of time. Compact - The compact design of this bunk bed will save floorspace, ideal for small or shared rooms. Specifications
£333.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk