Julian Bowen Brooklyn 2 Seater Brown Dining Bench - Size: 41 x 121 x 47cm - Multi - Wilko

Used Offers from

Julian Bowen Brooklyn 2 Seater Brown Dining Bench - Size: 41 x 121 x 47cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£181.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Brooklyn Faux Leather Dining Bench - Brown

3 to 5 days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Brooklyn Bench - Brown

3-5 working days
£225.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Brooklyn Brown Faux Leather Upholstered Fabric Bench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Julian Bowen Brooklyn Round Table
£549.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Brooklyn Dining Table - Dark Oak - Dark Oak
£672.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brooklyn Tv Unit - Oak/Metal
£442.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Brooklyn Tv Unit - Dark Oak
£372.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Brooklyn 2 Seater Brown Dining Bench - Size: 41 x 121 x 47cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining space with the Julian Bowen Brooklyn 2 Seater Brown Dining Bench. This bench features a vintage upholstered brown faux leather complimented by an industrial-style gunmetal frame. This industrial and retro design bench can also become part of the home and can become the stylish statement of your home decor.
£181.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)