Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 Grey and Black Dining Chair - Wilko

Julian Bowen Casa Pair of Dining Chairs - Grey & Black

Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 Grey and Black Dining Chair - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Set Of 4 Casa Dining Chairs Grey/Black, Grey

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Casa Pair of Dining Chairs - Grey & Black

3 to 5 days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Casa Dining Table 90cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£129.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Julian Bowen Wood Casa Dining Chairs Set of 4
£276.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Luxe Set of 2 Blue Velvet Dining Chair - Black - Wilko
£233.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa 4 Seater Round Dining Table White and Oak - Wilko
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa Square Dining Table Grey/Black, Grey
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 Grey and Black Dining Chair - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your space effortlessly with this Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 Grey and Black Dining Chairs. The chair features a timeless retro design reflecting the style of the 1950s combined with modern, contemporary colours. The dining chair has grey lacquered seats and back panels with black legs. The chairs are crafted from solid Malaysian hardwood and MDF to ensure long-lasting durability. Please note: This package will arrive in two different boxes.
£199.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)