Julian Bowen Ellie Underbed / Storage Drawer - All White Underbeds

Julian Bowen Ellie Underbed With Storage Drawer White

Julian Bowen Ellie Underbed / Storage Drawer - All White Underbeds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Ellie Underbed Storage Drawer - Size: Single - White - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Ellie Underbed With Storage Drawer White, White

3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ellie Underbed - White

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Julian Bowen Grace Pure White Daybed, White
£299.99
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Ellie White Underbed Drawer
£107.79
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of Grace Daybed and Ellie Underbed - Pure White
£318.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Grace Single White Daybed with pull-out Trundle Julian Bowen White Single
£318.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Julian Bowen Ellie Underbed / Storage Drawer - All White Underbeds

Cheapest offer

Space-Saving Design: Provides additional storage space under the bed. Sturdy Construction: Made from high-quality materials ensuring durability. Smooth Finish: White finish that complements any bedroom decor. Easy to Use: Smooth gliding mechanism for easy access. Versatile Storage: Ideal for storing clothes, toys, and other essentials. Compact Size: Fits perfectly under most standard beds. Durable Build: Built to last with a sturdy frame. High-Quality Finish: Resistant to wear and tear, maintaining its look over time. Stylish and Functional: Combines style with functionality, making it a great addition to any bedroom. Easy to Clean: Smooth surfaces make cleaning a breeze. Elegant Look: Adds a touch of elegance to any bedroom decor. Ample Storage: Provides plenty of storage space for organizing essentials. Durable Finish: Resistant to scratches and wear. Compact Design: Perfect for small rooms. Easy Assembly: Simple assembly process with clear instructions. Dimensions: Overall dimensions are 28cm (H) x 192cm (W) x 95cm (D). Additional Info: Includes smooth gliding wheels for easy access. What's Included: The purchase includes one underbed storage drawer. Assembly Required: Minimal assembly required, instructions included.
£121.00
amazon.co.uk