Firenze Marble Effect Lamp Table - White Marble

Julian Bowen Firenze Marble Effect Lamp Table

Firenze Marble Effect Lamp Table - White Marble

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Firenze Marble Effect Lamp Table - Size: 60 x 60 x 49cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Firenze Marble Effect Lamp Table, Grey

3 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Firenze Lamp Table - Round - White Marble Effect
£130.89
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firenze Marble Effect Lamp Table - White Marble

Cheapest offer

With cool, monochrome tones, the Firenze lamp table offers a contemporary, timeless design that adds charm and style to any room. Crafted from MDF and Powder Coated Steel, this sturdy round lamp table is topped with a white marble effect and black finished cross legs, adding an impressive centrepiece to your living space.
£67.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk