Julian Bowen Hugo Tub Chair Slate Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£188.99
Delivery from £9.95

Oscar Slate Grey Tub Chair - Slate Grey

3-5 working days
£201.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chilli Seating Hugo Tub Chair - Slate Grey Chilli Seating Grey

3-5 working days
£201.99

Julian Bowen Hugo Slate Grey Linen Tub Chair - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£202.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Hugo Fabric Tub Chair - Grey

3 to 5 days
£205.00
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Hugo Slate Grey Upholstered Fabric Tub Chair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hugo Grey Fabric Tub Chair
£215.59
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Hugo Tub Chair Slate Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

A contemporary compact tub chair with a fixed foam seat base that adds to its high level of comfort. Finished in a slate grey linen style fabric and suitable for a wide variety of surroundings.? Features: Upholstered in a slate grey coloured linen Hardwood frame for robust construction and durability Compact and versatile: Seat Height - 43cm 12 month product guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:74.0 x W:76.0 x D:70.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 Year Material: Velvet Upholstery Model Number: HUG002 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£188.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk