Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Bedside Table - Anthracite

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Bedside - Anthracite, Black

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Bedside Table - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.00
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Anthracite Bedside Table - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Maine 3 Drawer Bedside - Anthracite

3-5 working days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Bedside Table Pewter

2-5 working days
£219.00

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Bedside Table - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

The Julian Bowen Maine Bedside Table gives you a practical spot to keep your phone, glasses and bedtime reading within reach. It's part of the Maine collection, a New England-style range with a refined anthracite finish and detailed panelling that sits comfortably in modern or traditional bedrooms. Three drawers with metal handles provide organised storage for personal items, keeping your bedroom tidy. The compact size fits neatly beside most beds without taking up too much floor space. The three drawers run on wooden runners and provide space for everything from spare chargers to notebooks and everyday essentials. Metal handles in a pewter tone add a practical grip while complementing the anthracite finish. The sturdy design stands up to daily use, opening and closing drawers morning and night. It must be securely fixed to the wall to prevent tipping. Self-assembly required, two people recommended. Comes with a manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. Part of the Maine collection. M
£180.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk