Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Chest - Anthracite

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Chest - Anthracite

Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Chest - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£335.00
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Anthracite Chest of Drawers - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£338.00
Free Delivery

Maine 3 Plus 2 Drawer Chest - Anthracite

3-5 working days
£381.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine 3 + 2 Wide Chest Pewter

2-5 working days
£499.00

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Chest - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

The Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Chest gives you storage that keeps your bedroom tidy without taking up too much floor space. It's part of the Maine collection, a New England-style range with an anthracite lacquered finish and characteristic side panelling that adds a refined, timeless look to your room. Five spacious drawers give you plenty of room for folded clothes, bedding or accessories, with wooden runners that glide smoothly when you open and close them. Pewter-effect metal handles add a finishing touch and make each drawer easy to pull open. The solid design stands up to daily use, while the neutral anthracite tone fits with most bedroom colour schemes. It's compact enough for smaller bedrooms but still provides serious storage capacity. Wall-mounting is required for stability and safety, with fixings needed to secure it properly. Self-assembly required, two people recommended to make setup easier. Comes with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee for reassurance. Part
£335.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk