Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Chest, Dove Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£255.99
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Wide Chest Pewter

2-5 working days
£379.00

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Chest, Dove Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£405.71
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Drawer Chest, Dove Grey

Cheapest offer

Panelled New England style with detailed chamfered cabinetry. Dove grey lacquered finish. Atractive pewter handles. Part of Julian Bowen's Maine bedroom collection. Height: 74cm, Width: 84cm, Depth: 44cm
£255.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£645.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine Bed, Dove Grey, Single
£254.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine 2 Door Combination Wardrobe Dove Grey, Grey
£599.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery