Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Surf White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Surf White, White

Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Surf White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£323.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Chest - White

3 to 5 days
£325.00
Delivery from £9.95

Maine 3 Plus 2 Drawer Chest - White

3-5 working days
£366.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Chest (3+2) in White Julian Bowen White

3-5 working days
£366.99

Julian Bowen Maine 3 + 2 Wide Chest Pewter

2-5 working days
£499.00

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine 5 Drawer Surf White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of fine craftsmanship to your home decor with the Julian Bowen Maine Drawer Chest. It is a classy New England style bedroom furniture. The elegantly designed three wide drawers with two side-by-side drawers above with fine pewter handles add beauty and functionality to this timeless piece of furniture. It also features a unique combination of subtle surf-white lacquered finish with smooth side panelling and detailed chamfered cabinetry as well. This storage chest is a soothing and refined aesthetic piece with timeless appeal.
£323.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)