Julian Bowen Maine Wide 6 Drawer Chest - Dove Grey

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest Of Drawers Dove Grey

Julian Bowen Maine Wide 6 Drawer Chest - Dove Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£410.00
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Dove Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£412.00
Free Delivery

Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove grey

3-5 working days
£449.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest in Light Grey Julian Bowen Light Grey

3-5 working days
£449.99

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest Pewter

2-5 working days
£589.00

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine Wide 6 Drawer Chest - Dove Grey

Cheapest offer

A wide six-drawer chest designed to organise your bedroom and keep clothes and accessories within reach. It's part of the Maine collection, a New England-inspired range built for calm, uncluttered spaces. The dove grey finish suits a variety of bedroom styles, from traditional to modern. Six drawers provide generous storage for folded clothing, bedding or personal items. The wide layout provides stability and plenty of surface space for lamps, books or decorative pieces. The drawers run on smooth wooden runners, making daily access quiet and easy. Metal handles in a subtle pewter tone add a refined finishing touch without overwhelming the design. Side panelling and chamfered detailing bring depth and character to the cupboard structure. Wall-mounting is required for units over 60cm high, with fixings needed to prevent tipping. Arrives flat-packed with clear instructions for two-person assembly. Backed by a one-year manufacturer's guarantee. Part of the Maine collection. Made
£410.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk