Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Dove Grey Dressing Table - Size: 44 x 145 x 74cm - Wilko

Julian Bowen Maine Dressing Table Dove Grey

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Dove Grey Dressing Table - Size: 44 x 145 x 74cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£387.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Dressing Table - Dove Grey

3 to 5 days
£410.00
Delivery from £9.95

Discon Maine Dressing Table - Dove Grey

3-5 working days
£491.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine Dressing Table Pewter

2-5 working days
£599.00

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Dove Grey Dressing Table - Size: 44 x 145 x 74cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of fine craftsmanship to your home decor with the Julian Bowen Maine Dressing Table. It is a classy New England style bedroom furniture. The elegantly designed six drawers with fine pewter handles add beauty and functionality to this timeless piece of furniture. It also features a unique combination of subtle dove-grey lacquered finish with smooth side panelling and detailed chamfered cabinetry. This dressing table is a soothing and refined aesthetic piece with timeless appeal.
£387.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)