Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Dressing Table - White

Julian Bowen Maine Dressing Table Surf White

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Dressing Table - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£410.00
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Surf White Dressing Table - Size: 44 x 145 x 74cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£458.00
Free Delivery

Discon Maine Dressing Table - Surf White

3-5 working days
£479.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine Dressing Table Pewter

2-5 working days
£599.00

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Dressing Table - White

Cheapest offer

The Julian Bowen Maine Dressing Table gives you a calm place to sit and get ready, with plenty of drawer space to keep everything organised. It's part of the Maine collection, a New England-style range finished in soft surf white that suits bedrooms where you want a light, settled feel. Six drawers with wooden runners give you space for make-up, jewellery, hair tools, and toiletries, all within easy reach. The side panelling and chamfered edges give it character without fuss, while pewter-toned handles add a subtle finishing detail. It pairs with the Maine Dressing Stool to complete the setup. The smooth white finish wipes clean after daily use, so spills and fingerprints don't linger. The six drawers glide on wooden runners, giving you reliable access to stored items without jamming or sticking. Metal handles stay secure through regular opening and closing. The structure stands stable on flat floors, and wall-mounting is required for safety if you have young children at home
£410.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk