Julian Bowen Maine King Surf White Bed - Wilko

Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Surf White

Julian Bowen Maine King Surf White Bed - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Surf White, White

3 to 5 days
£352.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine Kingsize Bed Frame - White

3 to 5 days
£429.00
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Maine Bed in White | Size: King Julian Bowen White King

3-5 working days
£458.99

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Surf White Bed - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a soothing and refined aesthetic with timeless appeal with the Julian Bowen King Surf White Maine Bed. It's an elegant and simple New England-style bed whose characteristic panelling is beautifully finished in an exquisite surf white lacquer. The solid slatted base ensures supreme comfort and prolonged mattress life. Featuring a timeless and classic design, this bed will suit a range of interior decors.
£349.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)