Julian Bowen Maine Small Anthracite Underbed - Size: Single - Grey - Wilko

Julian Bowen Maine Underbed Guest Bed Single - Anthracite

Julian Bowen Maine Small Anthracite Underbed - Size: Single - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Maine Underbed Guest Bed Single - Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine 90cm Underbed Anthracite

2-5 working days
£159.00

Maine Underbed - Anthracite - Anthracite

3-5 working days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine Underbed Trundle in Dark Grey | Size: Single Julian Bowen Dark Grey Single

3-5 working days
£191.99

Similar products

Portland Shaker Style 3 Door Combination Wardrobe Ecru
£755.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Julian Bowen Maine 6 Drawer Wide Chest - Dove Grey Chests
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine King Bed Dove Grey, Grey
£352.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine 3 Door Combination Wardrobe, Dove Grey
£679.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Maine Small Anthracite Underbed - Size: Single - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create extra sleeping space for your guests with the Julian Bowen Small Anthracite Maine Underbed. Crafted from MDF in a stunning anthracite lacquer, the Maine Underbed features characteristic panelling, creating a refined aesthetic. Forming an extra bed when needed for your guests, the Underbed can be neatly tucked away under its perfect companion when not in use, forming the ultimate space-saving solution.
£135.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)