Julian Bowen Rialto Double Light Grey Linen Lift Up Storage Bed - Wilko

Julian Bowen Rialto Lift-Up Storage Bed Double

Julian Bowen Rialto Double Light Grey Linen Lift Up Storage Bed - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£322.00
Free Delivery

Rialto Lift Up Storage Bed Frame - Grey / Double

3-5 working days
£349.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Rialto Upholstered Ottoman Storage Bed in Grey | Size: Double Julian Bowen Grey Double

3-5 working days
£349.99

Similar products

Julian Bowen Rialto Bed, Grey, Single
£173.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Rialto Double Light Grey Linen Bed - Wilko
£205.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Grey Fabric Rialto Bed, King Size
£245.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Rialto Small Double Bed Frame - Grey
£194.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Rialto Double Light Grey Linen Lift Up Storage Bed - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space in style with this Julian Bowen Rialto Double Light Grey Linen Lift Up Storage Bed. This modern bed features clean lines and is beautifully upholstered in a crisp light grey linen fabric. The bed has a lift-up ottoman frame that is gas-powered and creates ample amounts of easily accessible storage space. It will add contemporary charm to any bedroom and is the perfect accompaniment to a wide range of bedroom styles. The sprung slatted base ensures supreme comfort and prolonged mattress life. It is not only aesthetically pleasing but also durable and functional, providing you with comfort and convenience.
£322.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)