Julian Bowen Shoreditch High Headboard Bed, Grey, King Size

Julian Bowen Shoreditch King Size Slate Grey High Headboard Bed - Wilko

Julian Bowen Shoreditch High Headboard Bed, Grey, King Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.99
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Shoreditch 150Cm King Grey Velvet Bed

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Shoreditch Slate Velvet Fabric Upholstered Bed 4FT6 Double 5FT King

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.63
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Shoreditch High Headboard Bed, Grey, King Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£394.65
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Shoreditch High Headboard Bed, Grey, King Size

Cheapest offer

Elegant Design: Modern upholstered bed with a high headboard featuring button tufting, adding a touch of sophistication to any bedroom decor. Premium Quality: Crafted with durable materials and high-quality fabric, ensuring long-lasting comfort and style. Comfort & Support: The padded headboard provides excellent back support for reading or watching TV, enhancing your relaxation experience. Dimensions: Overall dimensions are 210 x 158 x 110 cm. What’s Included: Includes bed frame, headboard, footboard, and all necessary assembly hardware. Mattress and bedding not included.
£230.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shoreditch High Headboard Lift-Up Storage Bed - Grey / King
£349.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Shoreditch Double Bed Frame - Grey
£213.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoreditch Ottoman Storage Bed - Grey Fabric - Sizes Available
£416.09
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Shoreditch 120Cm Small Double Grey Velvet Bed
£229.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shoreditch Bed - Grey Fabric - Sizes Available
£277.39
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery