Julianna Crewneck Cable Knit - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Beige - L - Knitwear L

Cable-knit Crewneck Jumper L

Julianna Crewneck Cable Knit - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Beige - L - Knitwear L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£187.50
Delivery from £5.45
Julianna Crewneck Cable Knit - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Beige - L - Knitwear L

Cheapest offer

Polo Ralph Lauren's Julianna Crewneck Cable Knit is a slim-fit sweater that blends classic cable stitching with breathable cotton - ideal for everyday layering and smart-casual looks. Key attributes: Beige | Crema | Cotton | Breathable fabric | Crew neck | Cable knit pattern | Long sleeves with ribbed cuffs | Ribbed hem | Embroidered pony on left chest | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash cold (30°C) on a gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry. Cool iron if needed. Do not bleach.
£187.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Amazon Essentials Women's Fisherman Cable Knit Long-Sleeve Crewneck Jumper (Available in Plus Size), Blue Heather, XL
£16.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Julianna Crewneck Cable Knit - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Beige - L - Knitwear L
£187.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Amazon Essentials Women's Fisherman Cable Knit Long-Sleeve Crewneck Jumper (Available in Plus Size), Blue Heather, XS
£16.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tom Tailor Cable Crewneck Knit Sweater Beige XL Men
£31.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cable-Knit Cotton Crewneck Jumper - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Round-neck Knitwear - Brown - M - Knitwear M
£187.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45