Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum Travel Spray 7.5ml

Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc.Eau De Parfume 7.5Ml

Juliette Has a Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum 7.5ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. - Eau De Parfum Travel Size 7,5Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum Travel Spray 7.5ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.50

Juliette Has A Gun Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau De Parfum 7.5ml 7.5ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

Juliette Has a Gun - Ode To Dullness 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£72.91
Compare 9 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lili Fantasy by Juliette Has A Gun for Women - 3.3 oz EDP Spray
£62.00
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Juliette Has A Gun Womens Gentlewoman Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size
£52.15
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Juliette Has A Gun Midnight Oud Eau De Parfum 100ml Women Perfume
£65.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Juliette Has a Gun Magnolia Bliss Eau De Parfum 100ml
£56.40
Compare 12 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum Travel Spray 7.5ml

Cheapest offer

Product Details Pear Inc. by Juliet Has A Gun is a fragrance built around a green pear laying on a milky heart of musk and twist of ambroxan to lift its modernity. A heavenly fragrance evoking happiness sunny days and positivity. "I designed this new fragrance thinking about the return of warm sunny days and of my favourite fruit the pear. I remember as a child noticing its intriguing shape standing out from the others in the fruit bowl. With Pear Inc. I have imagined a refreshing fragrance with a hint of "gourmandise". A fruity musk enhanced with ambroxan and pear like the promise of a beautiful summer." - Romano Ricci ; Top note: green pear Heart note: ambroxan Bottom notes: musks muscenone ambrettolide habanolide
£25.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com