Juliette Has a Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum 7.5ml

Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc.Eau De Parfume 7.5Ml

Juliette Has a Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum 7.5ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. - Eau De Parfum Travel Size 7,5Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum Travel Spray 7.5ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.50
Juliette Has a Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum 7.5ml

Cheapest offer

Showcasing a sparkling olfactive profile, the Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum by Juliette Has a Gun evokes the freshness of a crisp spring day, paired with the eternal sunshine of sweet musks for a well-rounded fruit fragrance. Succulent with a slight creaminess, the glazed green pear accord glistens amongst notes of ambroxan and cetalox, delivering a radiant, long-lasting dry down. Musk encourages a mellow softness, enhancing the clean composition while granting a multi-dimensional edge.
£25.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Juliette Has a Gun - Not a Perfume 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£72.98
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Juliette Has a Gun Eau De Parfume EX Vetiver 100ml
£69.84
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Juliette Has A Gun Magnolia Bliss Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£60.94
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Juliette Has a Gun Musc Invisible Eau De Parfum 100ml
£62.61
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Juliette Has a Gun Eau de Parfum Stratis – 100 ml
£59.23
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50