Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Green Mini

Trixie Julius-K9® IDC Powerharness Neon Green - Small/Mini - 49-67 cm/28 mm

Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Green Mini

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Green Mini

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate hiking companion for your small canine explorer with the JULIUS K-9 IDC® Mini Dog Harness, a pinnacle of design in professional pets gear. Engineered for robust performance and unparalleled comfort, this harness is the perfect choice for navigating trails, parks, and any outdoor adventure you and your dog can dream of. The Innova Dog Comfort (IDC®) design represents a significant leap forward in canine ergonomics, ensuring your pet enjoys maximum freedom of movement without compromising on safety or control.Built for the rigors of the outdoors, this harness is meticulously crafted to distribute pressure evenly across your dog´s chest, completely avoiding the sensitive neck and throat area. This intelligent design allows for unrestricted breathing and free front leg movement, which is essential during strenuous activities like hiking and running. The chest strap is positioned for optimal force distribution, while the narrower, streamlined profile and rear-positione
£26.99
8-10 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Trixie Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness (L-XL) (Camouflage)
£45.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Red L Julius-K9 Idc Dog Powerharness
£53.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Julius K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness Black Mini
£34.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Fuchsia Xs Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness
£36.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trixie Red 40Cm Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness
£23.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00