Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Blue Baby 2

Used Offers from

Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Blue Baby 2

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-B2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Baby 2, Aquamarine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-B2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Baby 2, Aquamarine

£23.18
Free Delivery

Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-B2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Baby 2, Aquamarine

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-B2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Baby 2, Aquamarine

In stock
£30.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Red Mini
£27.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Multifuncional Dog Harness
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 3
£39.59
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Black
£37.06
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius-K9, 16IDC-R-2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: 2, Red
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Blue Baby 2

Cheapest offer

Have full control and complete security for any walk. The official IDC® Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling urban outings, early-morning woodland walks, or night-time strolls.Designed to keep your dog safe, secure, and comfortable, the IDC® Powerharness can also be simply fitted in an instant.Harness Features:- Scientifically proven comfort. The harness evenly distributes the power to the dog's chest instead of -the neck - greatly reducing stress- Provides maximum leash control- Exceptionally simple to fit and remove- Made in the EU using German materials- Antiallergenic, skin-friendly, OEKO-TEX certified lining- High-visibility, glow-in-the-dark and reflective stitching- Recommended by dog trainers, vets, search and rescue teams, and working dog organizations for 10+ years- Sturdy handle for Ultimate control of your Dog- Over 20 years in dog harness developmentControlled Lead Handling:- We have optimized IDC® Powerharness to provide you maximum control while also providing m
£16.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)