Jumbo Electro-logic Problems Board Game Multicolor Kids

Jumbo Electro-logic Problems (1110100201) Board Game Kids

Jumbo Electro-logic Problems Board Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jumbo - Electro - Logic Problems (Dk/No) (1110100201) Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.43
Free Delivery
Jumbo Electro-logic Problems Board Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

JUMBO ELECTRO-Logic Problems (1110100201) - The Fun Electronic Learning GameEmbark on an exciting educational adventure with the JUMBO ELECTRO-Logic Problems game, a fantastic addition to any playroom. Designed to ignite your child´s curiosity and develop foundational skills through play, this interactive table game is the perfect blend of entertainment and education. Watch as your little one dives into a world of questions and answers, where every correct connection is rewarded with a satisfying light and sound, boosting their confidence and encouraging independent learning. This game is a brilliant tool for helping young minds grow, turning screen-free time into a productive and engaging experience.The core of ELECTRO-Logic Problems lies in its unique ability to challenge children to think critically and make connections. It's more than just a game, it´s a developmental tool that sharpens essential cognitive abilities. By presenting a series of engaging logic puzzles, the game active
£21.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nathan - Electro Seeks and Finds - Learning Game - Electronic Game - Educational Quiz - Touch - Various Themes School, Beach, Oceans, Forest, - 10 Illustrated Cards - Take Away - From 3 Years Old
£20.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery