Jumbo Hitster Soundtracks Board Game Clear Kids

Jumbo Hitster Soundtracks Nordic Expansion Pack Card Game

Jumbo Hitster Soundtracks Board Game Clear Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jumbo Hitster - Movies & TV Soundtracks expansion (Nordics)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Jumbo Hitster Soundtracks Nordic Expansion Pack Card Game

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.98
Free Delivery

Jumbo Hitster Soundtracks Nordic Expansion Pack Card Game

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.56
Free Delivery
Jumbo Hitster Soundtracks Board Game Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

JUMBO Hitster Soundtracks: The Ultimate Movie Music Party GameGet ready to press play on nostalgia with Hitster Soundtracks, the thrilling new music trivia board game from JUMBO. Do you have a knack for recognizing a blockbuster theme from just a few notes? Can you instantly place that iconic TV show intro in its correct decade? This is your chance to prove your cinematic and musical prowess in a game that's as simple to learn as it is outrageously fun to play. Perfect for game nights, parties, or any gathering of film and music lovers, Hitster Soundtracks transforms your living room into a high-energy contest of musical memory.Imagine: You´re sitting comfortably on the couch, the credits are rolling across the screen, and suddenly you hear the first notes of the soundtrack of your favorite movie.It´s precisely this feeling of nostalgia and excitement that our latest Hitster expansion brings to the gaming table.With cards covering unforgettable tunes from movies and series from the pas
£14.49
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hitster - Soundtracks (Erweiterung)
Delivery from £4.49
Jumbo Hitster Movies & TV Soundtracks Expansion Set, Party Game, Music Game, Action Game
£21.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jumbo Hitster Soundtracks Nordic Expansion Pack Card Game
£24.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jumbo Hitster Movies & TV Soundtracks Expansion Set, Party Game, Music Game, Action Game
£25.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery