Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Comic Puzzle - Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100 Percent Recycled Cardboard 1000-Piece Jigsaw - Dimensions 68 x 49 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jan van Haasteren 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Comic Puzzle - Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100 Percent Recycled Cardboard 1000-Piece Jigsaw - Dimensions 68 x 49 cm

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Comic Puzzle - Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100 Percent Recycled Cardboard 1000-Piece Jigsaw - Dimensions 68 x 49 cm

In stock
£18.83
Free Delivery

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Comic Puzzle - Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100 Percent Recycled Cardboard 1000-Piece Jigsaw - Dimensions 68 x 49 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.03
Delivery from £13.99

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Comic Puzzle -

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Comic Puzzle - Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100 Percent Recycled Cardboard 1000-Piece Jigsaw - Dimensions 68 x 49 cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.01
Free Delivery

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Co (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.03
Free Delivery
Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000-Piece Adults Comic Puzzle - Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100 Percent Recycled Cardboard 1000-Piece Jigsaw - Dimensions 68 x 49 cm

Cheapest offer

A SKATEBOARDING STORM: The Jan van Haasteren family have hopped on their skateboards and are now zooming around the skate bowl! As you puzzle, explore the scene and look out for familiar faces. JAN VAN HAASTEREN: For jigsaw puzzle fans from all over the world, puzzles from Jan have always guaranteed hours of puzzling fun and are known for their vibrant colours and intricate details. MADE FOR ADULTS: These puzzles are designed for adults, for ages 14 and above. Enjoy the challenge of completing this puzzle scene accomodating to all levels, from beginners to pro puzzlers. HIGH QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: The 1000pc jigsaw puzzle is made from sustainable and durable 100% recycled board. The precision die-cutting ensures every jigsaw piece maintains its original shape. PLANET IN MIND: This adult puzzle is both hardwearing and durable. Made from 100% recycled cardboard, you can rest assured your puzzling experience is not only fun, but also planet friendly., Manufacturer: Jumbo
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Jan Van Haasteren La Tomatina - The Tomato Battle Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Jan Van Haasteren Island Retreat () (1110100606) Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jumbo,Jan Van Haasteren, Music Shop & Holiday Jitters, Jigsaw puzzles for Adults, 2 x 1000 piece
£78.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80