PORTA PUZZLE Comfort - Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board with Adjustable Angle

Jumbo Puzzle Mates - Portapuzzle Comfort (up to 1000 pieces)

PORTA PUZZLE Comfort - Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board with Adjustable Angle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Jumbo Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Jigsaw Board 500-1000 Pieces Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

PORTA PUZZLE Comfort - Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board with Adjustable Angle

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Portapuzzle 500-1000 Piece Jigsaw Board Foldable Adjustable 49x68cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Jumbo Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle 500-1000 Piece Jigsaw Board 49x68cm Adjustable

£29.99
Free Delivery

PORTA PUZZLE Comfort - Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board with Adjustable Angle

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Comfort Non-Slip Felt Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board Game

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

PORTA PUZZLE Comfort - Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board with Adjustable Angle

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Comfort Non-Slip Felt Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board Game

£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PORTA PUZZLE Comfort - Portable Jigsaw Puzzle Board with Adjustable Angle

Cheapest offer

PUZZLE TOGETHER, ANYTIME: Bring family and friends together over your favourite jigsaw puzzles. This comfort jigsaw puzzle mat makes it easy to gather around, share the fun, and pick up where you left off. 500-1000 PIECE PUZZLE BOARD: The puzzle folder features premium non-slip felt to securely hold most standard puzzles up to 1000 pieces (max size 50 x 70 cm). Pair with your favourite Jumbo puzzle for the perfect fit. SMART SORTING, LESS SEARCHING: Use two removable sorting trays to pass pieces around the table or to create extra puzzling space. Enjoy a smoother, more social puzzling experience. PAUSE WITHOUT PACKING UP: Life doesn't stop for puzzles! Simply close the puzzle storage folder to keep unfinished puzzles safe from curious children, playful pets, or accidental knocks. TILTING, LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE: Flat or at an incline, adjust the angle for comfortable, no-strain puzzling. With a carry handle and lightweight design, the jigsaw puzzle portable board is easy to move and store., Manufacturer: Jumbo
£21.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 32 mm
Package depth 750 mm
Package height 550 mm
Package volume 13200 cm³
Package weight 3.26 kg
Package type Box
Width 30 mm
Depth 750 mm
Height 550 mm
Weight 2.55 kg

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Logistics data

Layers per pallet 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet 50 pc(s)
Products per shipping (inner) case 5 pc(s)
Pallet net weight 188 kg
Harmonized System (HS) code 4202929890
Quantity outer carton 10 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 17.5 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 57 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 77.5 cm
Net weight of outer carton 16.3 kg
dun_code_1 18721017600050

Safety warning

Safety warning Attention: Please keep this packaging for future reference. The contents and colours may differ from those in the photographs.
EU TSD language English
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin China
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 2024
Product type Puzzle mat
Product colour Multicolour
Material Cardboard, Polyester
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Number of puzzles pieces (max) 1000
Number of puzzles pieces (min) 1

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging puzzle for all ages
• High-quality pieces for seamless assembly
• Enhances teamwork, focus, and relaxation

Similar products

Jumbo Puzzle Mates And Roll Jigroll Up To 3000 Pieces With 3 Fastening Straps
£39.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Jumbo, Puzzle Mates, Puzzle Fixative, Jigsaw Puzzle Accessories (US IMPORT)
£20.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jumbo Games Ltd Puzzle Mates 6 Tray Puzzle Sorter | Charlies
£10.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Deluxe 1000 Piece Jumbo Jigsaw Board Storage Mat Case
£42.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puzzle Mates - Portapuzzle Standard (up to 1000 pieces)
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery