Jumbo Toilet Roll 180M Long WHT PK12

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£82.73
Free Delivery

Kleenex Jumbo Toilet Roll 2-Ply 180m Long White Pack of 12 8571

1-3 working days
£93.90
Free Delivery

Kleenex Jumbo Toilet Roll 8571 - Jumbo Roll Toilet Tissue - 12 Rolls x 180m 2 Ply Toilet Paper (2,160m / 5,685 Sheets Total), White

In stock
£97.54
1.72 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Jumbo Toilet Roll 180M Long WHT PK12

Cheapest offer

Kleenex 2-Ply Jumbo Toilet Roll White (Pack of 12) 8751. 2-ply tissue.180m per roll. Suitable for high traffic areas. Compatible with a variety of Kimberly-Clark jumbo roll dispensers. Designed to dissolve in water.
£82.73
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser Black T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555008
£39.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delabie Jumbo toilet paper dispenser Glossy Polished Stainless Steel 2901
£113.05
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000
£39.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery