Jumpsuit Preston DF Ultra Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£216.63
Delivery from £27.54

Preston Innovations DF Ultra Waterproof Suit - X Large

3 Days
£243.34
Delivery from £5.95

Preston Innovations Df Ultra Suit Black XL Men

6 working day(s)
£264.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Df Ultra Suit XL | Match Fishing Premium Waterproof Suit | YKK Waterproof Zips | Storm Flaps | Neoprene Cuffs | High Neck | Waterproof Hood | Stiffened Peak | Code P0200507

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£296.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Df Ultra Suit XL | Match Fishing Premium Waterproof Suit | YKK Waterproof Zips | Storm Flaps | Neoprene Cuffs | High Neck | Waterproof Hood | Stiffened Peak | Code P0200507

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£301.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jumpsuit Preston DF Lite Noir 4XL
£115.36
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £27.54
Jumpsuit Preston DF Lite Noir S
£115.36
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £27.54
Jumpsuit Preston DF Lite Noir M
£115.36
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £27.54
Jumpsuit Preston DF Ultra Noir XL
£216.63
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £27.54
Jumpsuit Preston DF Lite Noir 2XL
£115.36
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £27.54
Jumpsuit Preston DF Ultra Noir XL

Cheapest offer

A premium suit made from a high-quality 3-layer waterproof material with a 25000 mm rating, the Preston DF Ultra suit provides protection against the heaviest rains. Packed with features to ensure comfort and durability, this suit is designed for the modern angler. Key features include waterproof YKK zippers, storm flaps, neoprene cuffs, a high collar for maximum protection, a waterproof hood with a stiff peak, and Velcro adjustments. Reinforcement zones are also present in key stress areas such as the knees and seat, providing increased longevity and durability. Supplied as a complete suit including the jacket and braces. Available sizes range from S to XXXX.
£216.63
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk