Jungle Wallpaper Versace 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.70 m Green Blue Made in Germany 962406 96240-6

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.43
9.3 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Versace Wallpaper Giungla 96240-6

3-5 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper - 10,05 X 0,70 M

1-3 working days
£91.40
Free Delivery
Jungle Wallpaper Versace 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.70 m Green Blue Made in Germany 962406 96240-6

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 70 cm (width) - 7.04 sq m Product features: scrubbable, good lightfastness, dry removeable, low-flammable, dimensionally stable, easy to handle without soaking time, can be affixed by paste-the-wall technique, can be applied to all clean, dry, smooth, firm and absorbent surfaces, made in Germany Pattern matching: 80 / 40 cm (offset match); the pattern of the next length must be offset by the specified pattern repeat. FSC Mix certified: the non-woven support material used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition Mix stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Versace Wallpaper
£65.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VERSACE GIUNGLA PALM LEAVES WALLPAPER ROLLS - BLACK GOLD - 96240-1
£85.34
12.12 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Versace Wallpaper Jungle Animalier 38703-5
£105.00
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Free Delivery
Versace Wallpaper Jungle Animalier 38703-3
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99