Junior Biofuse 2.0 Mask Blue/Green - One Size Blue/Green One Size

Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Swimming Mask Purple Kids

Junior Biofuse 2.0 Mask Blue/Green - One Size Blue/Green One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Mask - Swimming Goggles - Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.11
Free Delivery
Junior Biofuse 2.0 Mask Blue/Green - One Size Blue/Green One Size

Cheapest offer

Introducing our new Biofuse 2.0 Junior Mask. An evolution of our best-selling Junior Biofuse Rift mask, this second-generation, watersports-friendly design includes a unique curved lens so young swimmers can enjoy an expanded field of view. Taking cues from our Biofuse 2.0 goggle, it pushes comfort and fit to the next level with a soft, flexible silicone skirt, updated split-strap design and an easy-adjust push-button mechanism.
£23.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

Speedo Women's Biofuse 2.0 Swim Goggles, Blue, One Size
£14.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Speedo, Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles, pink with blue lenses, Women
£17.74
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Speedo Adult Unisex Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles, English Green/Emer, One Size
£17.58
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Speedo Adult Unisex Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles, Pale Clover/Cobalt, One Size
£17.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49